Aanstellingenoverzicht

Official Datum Tijd Activiteit Rol Status Type
Sieger Bakker 07-12-2019 10:30 Joure SC MO15-2 - Akkrum MO15-2 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Bernard Ijdema 07-12-2019 11:00 sc Heerenveen JO13-1 - VA N.E.C. JO13-1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Xander Luinenburg 07-12-2019 12:00 Leovardia JO19-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Kevin Vellekoop 07-12-2019 12:30 SC Bolsward JO17-1 - Flevo Boys JO17-2 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Patrick de Velde Harsenhorst 07-12-2019 14:00 PKC'83 1 - Noordscheschut 1 Assistent-scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Jeen Wijnja 07-12-2019 14:30 NOK 1 - Delfstrahuizen 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Jesper IJkema 07-12-2019 14:30 Cambuur L. JO17-1 - Hollandia JO17-1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Ale van Tuinen 07-12-2019 14:30 Scharnegoutum'70 1 - CVVO 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Jan de Groot 07-12-2019 14:30 Waterpoort Boys 1 - TOP'63 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Jos Vonk 07-12-2019 14:30 GSVV 1 - VIOD 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Omer Al Alawi 07-12-2019 14:30 Ternaard 1 - Opende 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Laurens de Witte 07-12-2019 14:30 Sweach De 1 - Irnsum 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Jan Gerben Hoekstra 07-12-2019 14:30 Mulier 1 - WWS 1 Assistent-scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Willem Jan Kimp 07-12-2019 14:30 Harlingen JO19-1 - Franeker SC JO19-2 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Tommy Postma 07-12-2019 15:00 Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Berkel VR1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Dion van der Kerk 07-12-2019 15:00 ONT 1 - Rijperkerk 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Omer Al Alawi 08-12-2019 14:00 Kwiek 1 - Engelbert 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Jan Gerben Hoekstra 08-12-2019 14:00 VWC 1 - Wacker 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Sven Keller 08-12-2019 14:00 EMMS 1 - LSC 1890 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Patrick de Velde Harsenhorst 08-12-2019 14:00 Lemmer 1 - FFS 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Niels Zeeman 08-12-2019 14:00 Roden 1 - Noordster 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Willem Jan Kimp 08-12-2019 14:00 VC Trynwalden 1 - Dronrijp 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Kevin Vellekoop 09-12-2019 19:00 NJ19 SOIII ONB Deelnemer Aangemeld
Willem Jan Kimp 09-12-2019 21:00 Cambuur'69 1 - Blauw Wit '34 11 Scheidsrechter Afgezegd Zaal Algemeen
Omer Al Alawi 10-12-2019 19:55 Workum 4 - Oeverzwaluwen 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Zaal Algemeen
Omer Al Alawi 11-12-2019 19:00 Kraggenburg FC 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Boomsma 2 Scheidsrechter Gepland Zaal Algemeen
Omer Al Alawi 11-12-2019 20:00 Ens VR1 - zv Libertas VR2 Scheidsrechter Gepland Zaal Algemeen
Patrick de Velde Harsenhorst 12-12-2019 19:30 Alcides - Hoogeveen Assistent-scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Tommy Postma 13-12-2019 21:00 Hoogeveen 3 - Hoogeveen 2 Scheidsrechter Gepland Zaal Algemeen
Tommy Postma 13-12-2019 22:00 Hoogeveen 6 - Zandpol 3 Scheidsrechter Gepland Zaal Algemeen
Sieger Bakker 14-12-2019 10:30 Joure SC JO17-4 - QVC JO17-1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Jesper IJkema 14-12-2019 12:15 Buitenpost JO19-1 - Hoogezand JO19-1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Ale van Tuinen 14-12-2019 12:15 Olde Veste'54 2 - Staphorst 2 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Laurens de Witte 14-12-2019 12:30 Weide De 2 - Omlandia 2 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Dion van der Kerk 14-12-2019 12:30 Flevo Boys 2 - Drachtster Boys 2 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Jeen Wijnja 14-12-2019 14:30 Sleat 1 - Tollebeek 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Jos Vonk 14-12-2019 14:30 Oostergo 1 - Harkema Opeinde 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Tommy Postma 14-12-2019 14:30 Genemuiden SC 2 - Knickerbockers The 2 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Patrick de Velde Harsenhorst 14-12-2019 14:45 Balk 1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 Assistent-scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Omer Al Alawi 14-12-2019 15:15 Heerenveen 1 - Ens 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Jan Gerben Hoekstra 15-12-2019 11:00 Frisia 2 - WVV 2 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Niels Zeeman 15-12-2019 14:00 FC Winterswijk 1 - Bataven 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Omer Al Alawi 15-12-2019 14:00 Kraggenburg FC 1 - VWC 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Willem Jan Kimp 15-12-2019 14:00 DTD 1 - EMMS 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Sven Keller 15-12-2019 14:00 Helpman 1 - Lewenborg FC 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Omer Al Alawi 16-12-2019 20:00 NTW 2 - FFS 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Zaal Algemeen
Willem Jan Kimp 16-12-2019 20:30 Golden Oldies 2 - Fean'58 1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Zaal Algemeen
Willem Jan Kimp 16-12-2019 21:30 Broekster Boys 3 - Drs. Vijfje 28 Scheidsrechter Gepland Zaal Algemeen
Ale van Tuinen 20-12-2019 20:00 SWZ Boso Sneek RC1 - Alcides RC1 Scheidsrechter Gepland Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Sven Keller 13-02-2020 19:00 SO II veld - Noord nj 19 Docent Geplaatst
Willem Jan Kimp 13-02-2020 19:00 SO II veld - Noord nj 19 Deelnemer Toegelaten
Sven Keller 07-05-2020 19:00 SO II veld - Noord nj 19 Docent Geplaatst
Willem Jan Kimp 07-05-2020 19:00 SO II veld - Noord nj 19 Deelnemer Toegelaten